Lizenzierte Mitglieder

 

1 513011 Affolter Lukas D 1 U13  
2 512070 Bachmann Dominik Steve D 1 U15  
3 505058 Bissegger Simon C 6 -  
4 503720 Bohler Markus D 2 O50  
5 513074 Eggenberger Jonas D 2 U13  
6 510006 Engel Luca D 3 U15  
7 509029 Engel Nicholas D 2 U18  
8 513010 Engel Robert D 1 O40  
9 502829 Etter Nadia C 6/B 12 -  
10 504204 Fregonese Mario D 2 O40  
11 503722 Häusler Eberhard D 3 O50  
12 500891 Jordi Willy D 4 O60  
13 504400 Kunz Marco C 10 -  
14 513037 Lädrach Alexander D 1 U18  
15 508004 Moser Michael D 4 -  
16 510013 Müller Christoph D 3 -  
17 510014 Ramseyer Thomas D 1 O40  
18 510061 Ricchiuti Luca Adriano D 1 U18  
19 500729 Ris Caroline C 6/B 11 O40  
20 500147 Saurer Christine D 4/C 8 O50  
21 502028 Schären Hans D 2 O60  
22 502764 Schmid Andrea D 4/C 9 -  
23 512029 Schmutz Lorenz D 2 U15  
24 501397 Stricker Sabine D 3/C 6 -  
25 501565 Stricker Stephan A 18 O40 Rkg=66
26 500906 Tanner Ernst B 14 O50  
27 503475 Tanner Michael D 3 -  
28 513009 Tritten Levin D 1 U11  
29 512040 Wegner Inga D 4/C 9 -  
30 510064 Wildhaber Severin D 1 U18  
31 907080 Woraczek Jana C 6/B 12 U15 Rkg=49
32 503721 Wyss Ernst D 1 O60  
33 500884 Zeunert Thomas D 5 O60  

Passiv Mitglieder

1 Barmettler Josefa 3110 Münsingen
2 Baumann Urs 3110 Münsingen
3 Bickel Thomas 3013 Bern
4 Bönzli Arthur 3110 Münsingen
5 Brechbühl Paul 3110 Münsingen
  Gerber Hansueli 311? Kirchdorf
6 Graber Elisabeth 3110 Münsingen
7 Gruber Roland Peter 3110 Münsingen
8 Grzesik Andreas 3507 Biglen
9 Jambresic Mira 3110 Münsingen
10 Kämpf Fritz 3110 Münsingen
11 Kunz Reto 3113 Rubigen
12 Mezger Helmut 3506 Grosshöchstetten
13 Moser Bernhard 8408 Winterthur
14 Moser Beat 3110 Münsingen
15 Moser Hannelore+Hans-Rudolf 3110 Münsingen
16 Moser Simon 3314 Schalunen
16 Reinhardt Richard 3110 Münsingen
17 Riedener Roland 3312 Fraubrunnen
18 Röthenmund Irma 3110 Münsingen
19 Ruch Adrian 3020 Bern
20 Rufer Andreas 3150 Schwarzenburg
21 Scheppler-Zürcher Ruth+Bruno 3532 Zäziwil
22 Schwab Willi 3110 Münsingen
23 Tanner Brigitte 3110 Münsingen
24 Tanner Bruno 3110 Münsingen
25 Tanner Therese 3110 Münsingen
26 Traber Daniel 3014 Bern
27 Tschannen Christoph 3604 Thun
28 Tschanz Monika+Stefan 3110 Münsingen
29 Wyss Roland 3110 Münsingen
30 Zurwerra Eveline 3008 Bern

Gönner

1 Eggenberger  Dominik 3072 Ostermundigen
2 Hofer Deborah 3072 Ostermundigen
3 Jutzi Markus 3400 Burgdorf
4 Neuenschwander Thomas 3110 Münsingen
5 Steinhauser Marc 3250 Lies
6 Stricker Emil und
Rosmarie
3506 Grosshöchstetten
7 Stucki Markus 4562 Biberist
8 Trüssel Daniel 3083 Trimstein
9 Zeller Elektro GmbH   3082 Schlosswil
10 Zwahlen Michael 3700 Spiez

Ehrenmitglieder

1 Batt Christoph 3114 Oberwichtrach
2 Enderli Ruedi 3073 Gümligen
3 Gänsli Roland 3114 Wichtrach
4 Hofmann Alfred 3110 Münsingen
5 Moser Otto 3110 Münsingen
6 Moser Peter 3506 Grosshöchstetten
7 Nobs Willy 3110 Münsingen

Kontakt

Bei Fragen kontaktieren sie uns:

Info@ttcmuensingen.ch

 

Präsident

Tanner Ernst

079 771 86 57

agaton@gmx.ch

 

Jugend + Training

Simon Bissegger

079 659 47 79

simonbissegger@gmail.com

Turnhalle

Rebacker III 
Turnhallenweg 8
3110 Münsingen

 

Hinweis: Bitte die mit * gekennzeichneten Felder ausfüllen.